fbpx

Raw Shea butter

6.00

Shea butter is a fat extracted from the nut of the African shea tree. It is ivory in color when raw, with more processed versions being white in color, although it is commonly dyed yellow with borututu root or palm oil. It is widely used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, salve or lotion. This product is not package and price doesn’t include shipping charges thank you . whatsap me +233546772705.

Categories: , Tags: , , , , , ,
Report Abuse

 

Price is $6 per kilo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a customer review

Be the first to review “Raw Shea butter”

Review now to get coupon!

Vendor Information

Product Location

Ghana

Product Enquiry

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy

X